17, SPRINGWOOD CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 3UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+112.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+12.5%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1