4, CROFT STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 1LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+22.7%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+24.3%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 23 January 2017
Terraced
Sale #1