24, ATHERLEY GROVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 8DD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£100,000-9.1%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+134.3%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,950+4.4%
Sold on 19 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+116.6%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,750
Sold on 21 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1