Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRIARFIELD GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£34,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,500
+36.3%
Sold on 15 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+79.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7HS
← Back to All Properties