Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, WHITE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 3GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£43,950
+20.4%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 16 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 3GH
← Back to All Properties