Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, CHESTNUT HOUSE, BROOK COURT, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1FU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+28.7%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+39.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+5.8%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1FU
← Back to All Properties