Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NORTH STREET, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£564,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£236,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£564,000
+72.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£328,000
+60.0%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+115.8%
Sold on 23 August 1999
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 8 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1AZ
← Back to All Properties