51, FINSBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 9QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.0%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+281.0%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+5.1%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1