32, MEADOWBROOK, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 9FJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+26.3%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+34.7%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+38.7%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1