84, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 7HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£178,000+55.5%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500+104.5%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+16.8%
Sold on 3 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1