Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PINE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4UT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+35.8%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Detached
+£35,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,999
-2.8%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
-£4,951 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+89.4%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 25 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4UT
← Back to All Properties