6, FIRS VIEW ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£565,000+117.3%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+69.9%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1