Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WHEATLANDS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 0JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+88.8%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500
+73.3%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+23.2%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 0JT
← Back to All Properties