21, BEAMSLEY WALK, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD9 4SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.1%
Price Change
+£53,992 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+142.1%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
+£53,992 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,008-24.0%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Terraced
-£11,992 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1