Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHAPEL WAY, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT18 5TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+62.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+8.7%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5TE
← Back to All Properties