9, OWL CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 0UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+34.0%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+11.1%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950+7.1%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 15 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1