Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OAKLEY AVENUE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+49.5%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+3.4%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 0PP
← Back to All Properties