APARTMENT 70, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£380,000+28.8%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+18.0%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+37.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 7 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1