Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
316A, NEWTON ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+54.2%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+87.0%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+42.6%
Sold on 22 June 2000
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0SY
← Back to All Properties