Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, DUNBAR ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 4RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+19.1%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+96.4%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 13 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 4RL
← Back to All Properties