11, MARLEYER CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 0AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£50,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£99,500+103.3%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+4.1%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1