Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SPINDLER CLOSE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+20.9%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+13.8%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DA
← Back to All Properties