6, GIFFARD WALK, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 3PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-6.8%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+116.5%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+32.9%
Sold on 6 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1