Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SALCOMBE CLOSE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 2FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,950
+62.9%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 10 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 2FX
← Back to All Properties