Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, ST MICHAELS COURT, PRIORY CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2FR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.6%
Price Change
+£87,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+159.6%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,900
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2FR
← Back to All Properties