Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MANVERS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
12 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£90,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+96.8%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6DH
← Back to All Properties