53, HOLBECK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.0%
Price Change
+£94,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£151,500+166.0%
Sold on 8 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+13.9%
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1