Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ELIZABETH COURT, MARSHALLS ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.9%
Price Change
+£54,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+129.9%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6ET
← Back to All Properties