Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PETRIE STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+8.8%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 14 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1NA
← Back to All Properties