37, ITCHEN AVENUE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 8JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£266,500+77.7%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1