Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RUNFIELD CLOSE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£161,000
-2.4%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+12.2%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-0.7%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1EP
← Back to All Properties