Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FAIRFAX ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£87,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+36.5%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Terraced
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+67.2%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£96,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+35.4%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 8 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8JP
← Back to All Properties