Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ROBERT DUKESON AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 2FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+36.9%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+126.4%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
+£88,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 2FF
← Back to All Properties