Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73A, KIRK LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£38,049 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,999
+43.8%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,049 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+66.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,300
Sold on 28 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LX
← Back to All Properties