Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CLINTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+20.4%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,995
+62.4%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8LF
← Back to All Properties