APPLE TREE, CASTLE STREET, WINCHELSEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN36 4EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£735,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+332.4%
Price Change
+£565,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£735,000+332.4%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Terraced
+£565,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1