152, STANLEY ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB5 8LB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,950
Last Sold Price
19 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£61,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,950+33.1%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1