Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, TURNBERRY DRIVE, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+65.3%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+45.8%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6UE
← Back to All Properties