38, HONEYSUCKLE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,950+14.3%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+79.4%
Sold on 20 January 2004
Terraced
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1