Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, OLD COMMON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6AX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+29.5%
Sold on 19 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 28 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+84.9%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+53.5%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 20 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6AX
← Back to All Properties