Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, PARKSIDE, 193, HART ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£19,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,500
+17.0%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+23.3%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,250
Sold on 24 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7BA
← Back to All Properties