Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 80, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+23.9%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+9.2%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+29.1%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4BX
← Back to All Properties