Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OLD LAUNDRY COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+97.4%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 21 May 2013
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4GZ
← Back to All Properties