13, CHURCH ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 7BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000-4.2%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500+53.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+27.5%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1