Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, SORRENTO COURT, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
+5.1%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+14.1%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,450
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9HB
← Back to All Properties