Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CAMPBELL ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT18 7TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+10.2%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+38.0%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
-6.6%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7TL
← Back to All Properties