Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WARWICK DRIVE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+58.0%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
-3.3%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+323.5%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0LT
← Back to All Properties