Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHANDOS STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 3LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+58.7%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+28.5%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 3LG
← Back to All Properties