25, CHORLTON DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.7%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,500+99.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+87.4%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1