Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, RIVIERA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 4UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+56.8%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
-8.4%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+44.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+16.6%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 4UR
← Back to All Properties